úterý 8.2.
127 hodin10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:45
Cizinec10:30 12:45 15:00 17:15 19:30 21:45
Fotři jsou lotři 13:10 17:30
Gulliverovy cesty D3D 12:50 19:10 21:10
Gulliverovy cesty 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:20
Hon na čarodějnice10:50 15:20 19:40 21:50
Méďa Béďa 3D10:30 12:20 14:10 16:10 18:20 20:20
Na vlásku D3D10:35 14:45 17:00
Na vlásku 11:10 13:20 15:40
Nevinnost 11:20 13:30 15:40 17:50 20:00
Řetězová zpráva 19:20 21:35
Tři dny ke svobodě 18:05 20:40
středa 9.2.
127 hodin10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:45
Cizinec10:30 12:45 15:00 17:15 19:30 21:45
Fotři jsou lotři 13:10 17:30
Gulliverovy cesty D3D 12:50 19:10 21:10
Gulliverovy cesty 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:20
Hon na čarodějnice10:50 15:20 19:40 21:50
Méďa Béďa 3D10:30 12:20 14:10 16:10 18:20 20:20
Na vlásku D3D10:35 14:45 17:00
Na vlásku 11:10 13:20 15:40
Nevinnost 11:20 13:30 15:40 17:50 20:00
Řetězová zpráva 19:20 21:35
Tři dny ke svobodě 18:05 20:40
čtvrtek 10.2.
127 hodin18:30 20:35
Cerná labuť 17:10 19:30
Cizinec 11:20 13:35 15:50 18:05 20:20
Fimfárum – Do třetice10:30 12:15 14:0015:45 17:30 19:15
Fimfárum – Do třetice 11:30 13:15 15:0016:45
Gulliverovy cesty D3D 21:00
Gulliverovy cesty 10:55 13:00 15:05
Hon na čarodějnice 18:00 20:10
Londýnský gangster 11:45 14:05 16:20 18:35 21:05
Méďa Béďa 3D 11:15 15:10 17:05 19:00 20:50
Na vlásku D3D 13:10
Na vlásku 11:50 13:55 16:00
Nevinnost 10:50 13:05 15:20 17:35 19:50
pátek 11.2.
127 hodin18:30 20:35
Cerná labuť 17:10 19:30 21:50
Cizinec 11:20 13:35 15:50 18:05 20:20
Fimfárum – Do třetice10:30 12:15 14:0015:45 17:30 19:15
Fimfárum – Do třetice 11:30 13:15 15:00 16:45
Gulliverovy cesty D3D 21:00
Gulliverovy cesty 10:55 13:00 15:05
Hon na čarodějnice 18:00 20:10
Londýnský gangster 11:45 14:05 16:20 18:35 21:05
Méďa Béďa 3D 11:15 15:10 17:05 19:00 20:50
Na vlásku D3D 13:10
Na vlásku 11:50 13:55 16:00
Nevinnost 10:50 13:05 15:20 17:35 19:50
Řetězová zpráva 22:20
sobota 12.2.
127 hodin18:30 20:35
Cerná labuť 17:10 19:30 21:50
Cizinec 11:20 13:35 15:50 18:05 20:20
Fimfárum – Do třetice10:30 12:15 14:0015:45 17:30 19:15
Fimfárum – Do třetice 11:30 13:15 15:00 16:45
Gulliverovy cesty D3D 21:00
Gulliverovy cesty 10:55 13:00 15:05
Hon na čarodějnice 18:00 20:10
Londýnský gangster 11:45 14:05 16:20 18:35 21:05
Méďa Béďa 3D 11:15 15:10 17:05 19:00 20:50
Na vlásku D3D 13:10
Na vlásku 11:50 13:55 16:00
Nevinnost 10:50 13:05 15:20 17:35 19:50
Řetězová zpráva 22:20
neděle 13.2.
127 hodin18:30 20:35
Cerná labuť 17:10 19:30
Cizinec 11:20 13:35 15:50 18:05 20:20
Fimfárum – Do třetice10:30 12:15 14:0015:45 17:30 19:15
Fimfárum – Do třetice 11:30 13:15 15:00 16:45
Gulliverovy cesty D3D 21:00
Gulliverovy cesty 10:55 13:00 15:05
Hon na čarodějnice 18:00 20:10
Londýnský gangster 11:45 14:05 16:20 18:35 21:05
Méďa Béďa 3D 11:15 15:10 17:05 19:00 20:50
Na vlásku D3D 13:10
Na vlásku 11:50 13:55 16:00
Nevinnost 10:50 13:05 15:20 17:35 19:50
pondělí 14.2.
127 hodin18:30 20:35
Cerná labuť 17:10 19:30
Cizinec 13:35 15:50 18:05 20:20
Fimfárum – Do třetice 12:15 14:0015:45 17:30 19:15
Fimfárum – Do třetice 13:15 15:00 16:45
Gulliverovy cesty D3D 21:00
Gulliverovy cesty 13:00 15:05
Hon na čarodějnice 18:00 20:10
Londýnský gangster 14:05 16:20 18:35 21:05
Méďa Béďa 3D 15:10 17:05 19:00 20:50
Na vlásku D3D 13:10
Na vlásku 13:55 16:00
Nevinnost 10:50 13:05 15:20 17:35 19:50